Staff Directory

Details First Last Ministry Title
Alex Armstrong Media Ministry Media Associate
David Bailey Media Ministry Media Associate
Austin Baker Guest & New Member Care Assimilation Coordinator
Trey Barnes Food Services Banquet Chef
Judy Beard Human Resources Human Resources Director
Sandy Beetler Women's Ministry Ministry Associate
Laura Bowen Communications Graphic Designer
Hope Burdett Education/Program Ministry Arena Coordinator
Michelle Cavellier Food Services Cafe Manager
Kyle Collins Global Ministry Ministry Associate
Lolly Collins Business Office Furnishings Coordinator
Jonathan Cooper Facilities Maintenance Manager
Mark Cottingham Worship & Arts Ministry Associate Pastor
Marsha Crowe Women's Ministry Minister
Matt Dobson Student Ministry Ministry Associate
Danny Downing Recreation Ministry Minister
Dolores Elliott Prayer Ministry Prayer Ministry Coordinator
Jennifer Fletcher Student Ministry Ministry Associate
Brian Fox Global Ministry Assistant Pastor
Dara Frady Communications Arena Database Administrator
Monte Freeman Information Technology Technology Associate
Peggy Fulghum Life After Fifty Ministry Ministry Associate
Bill Gambrell Education/Program Ministry Associate Pastor
Sheryl Gates Children's Ministry Minister
Bobby Gatlin Student Ministry Minister
Julie Gernatt Guest & New Member Care New Member Coordinator
Alisa Glover Global Ministry Ministry Associate
John Glover Media Ministry Media Ministry Director
Sherry Grose Guest & New Member Care Ministry Associate
Lance Gumbs Food Services Banquet Chef
Bryan Hanson Global Ministry Minister
Greg Hebert Facilities Director of Operations
Brian Hedrick Worship & Arts Ministry Minister
Becky Helms Human Resources Human Resources Associate
Anders Henson College & Singles Ministry Ministry Associate
John Herring Adult Ministry Minister
Ron Hughes Pastoral Care Minister
Lynda Hunnicutt Global Ministry Ministry Associate
Barrett Johnson Young Marrieds & Families Ministry Minister
Rich Jones Facilities
Lisa Joyner Guest & New Member Care Ministry Associate
Olivia Mahon Sr. Pastor's Office Executive Assistant
Kimberly Maiocco Johnson Ferry Christian Academy Director
Jerry Maxfield Business Office Business Administrator
Kim Mayo Wee School Wee School Director
Lauren McCook Worship & Arts Ministry Ministry Associate
Randi McCown Childcare Childcare Coordinator
Taylor McCown Recreation Ministry Ministry Associate
Shane Millard Recreation Ministry Ministry Associate
Pat Mooney Business Office Calendar Coordinator
Nellie More Communications Communications Director
Thomas Nelson College & Singles Ministry Minister
Arlene Odom Children's Ministry Ministry Associate
Dottie Poythress Bookmark & Library Bookmark & Library Director
Allison Rickard Global Ministry Ministry Associate
Greta Rowe Business Office Event Coordinator
Andrew Savasuk Food Services Food Service Coordinator
Renea Schunk Johnson Ferry Christian Academy Assistant Director
Derek Schwab Information Technology Technology Associate
Patrick Sebesta Recreation Ministry Ministry Associate
Joe Shadden Business Office Finance Manager
Austin Smith Media Ministry Media Associate
Freeman Smith Facilities Maintenance Manager
Bobby Smith Worship & Arts Ministry Ministry Associate
Lee Taylor Guest & New Member Care Minister
Mickey Taylor Information Technology Technology Director
Chris Trent Student Ministry Minister
Jeff Valerioti Conservatory Conservatory Administrator
Pamela Vandewalker Worship & Arts Ministry Minister
Jim Watterson Young Marrieds & Families Ministry Ministry Associate
Christina Wekall Children's Ministry Ministry Associate
Michael Wekall Media Ministry Media Associate
Brian Wetherholt Student Ministry Ministry Associate
Ricky Wheeler Global Ministry Associate Pastor
Kerrin Wikle Johnson Ferry Christian Academy Ministry Associate
Art Wilder Pastoral Care Associate Pastor
Kristi Williams Preschool Ministry Minister
Bob Willis Information Technology Technology Associate
Bryant Wright Sr. Pastor's Office Sr. Pastor
 
Loading...